RS/MN
A.net/MN
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
St Olaf College Track and Field and Cross Country - Northfield, Minnesota
Oles
1520 St Olaf Ave, Northfield, Minnesota, 55057, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Jerlie Jensen
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
13
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2013 / 2014 - (5 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (8 articles)
All News
Search
2014 Results - Minnesota Parents Day Open
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Feb 23rd 2014, 1:53am
Comments
Minnesota Parents Day Open
- Feb 22, 2014
Minneapolis, MN, US
Timing/Results by:
Wayzata Results, Inc. - Plymouth - MN - Timin
« Filter Results by Team: »
Augsburg
Bethel (MN)
Black Hills State
Carleton
Concordia-St. Paul
Macalester
Mary (ND)
Minnesota
Minnesota Running Club
Minnesota State Mankato
Minnesota State Moorhead
Minnesota-Duluth
North Dakota State
Run N'Fun
Sioux Falls
St Catherine
St Cloud State
St Olaf College
St Thomas (MN)
Unattached
Winona State
Wisconsin-River Falls
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
600m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Stewart, Kathryn
11
Mary (ND)
07.70
nwi
2
2
Knight, Tia
9
Minnesota State
07.70
nwi
2
3
Omeoga, Akuoma
11
Minnesota
07.73
nwi
2
4
Pangerl, Erin
11
Minnesota-Duluth
07.87
nwi
2
5
Williams, Gloria
9
Concordia-St. Pa
07.87
nwi
2
6
McKinley, Brittney
12
Mary (ND)
07.91
nwi
2
7
Osborne, Brittany
11
Mary (ND)
07.92
nwi
2
8
Albers, Abby
12
Black Hills Stat
07.94
nwi
1
9
Kjelstrup, Faith
10
Mary (ND)
07.97
nwi
1
10
Wells-Johnson, Shakeela
9
St Catherine
08.00
nwi
2
11
Tipp, Erika
11
St Thomas (MN)
08.02
nwi
1
12
Haugrud, Sommer
9
Mary (ND)
08.05
nwi
1
13
Krier, Jillian
9
Bethel (MN)
08.07
nwi
1
14
Philips, Emily
11
Wisconsin-River
08.16
nwi
1
15
Pollard-Garber, Hannah
10
Macalester
08.21
nwi
1
--
Lindquist, Rachel
10
Minnesota State
DNS
nwi
1
--
Miller, Chanel
11
Minnesota-Duluth
DNS
nwi
1
--
Floyd, Sid'Reshia
NA
Minnesota State
DNS
nwi
2
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Omeoga, Akuoma
11
Minnesota
07.78
nwi
4
2
Stewart, Kathryn
11
Mary (ND)
07.79
nwi
1
3
Knight, Tia
9
Minnesota State
07.79
nwi
3
4
McKinley, Brittney
12
Mary (ND)
07.86
nwi
4
5
Floyd, Sid'Reshia
NA
Minnesota State
07.90
nwi
2
5
Osborne, Brittany
11
Mary (ND)
07.90
nwi
5
7
Williams, Gloria
9
Concordia-St. Pa
07.90
nwi
5
8
Pangerl, Erin
11
Minnesota-Duluth
07.92
nwi
3
9
Wells-Johnson, Shakeela
9
St Catherine
07.94
nwi
2
10
Lindquist, Rachel
10
Minnesota State
07.95
nwi
1
11
Kjelstrup, Faith
10
Mary (ND)
07.95
nwi
1
12
Haugrud, Sommer
9
Mary (ND)
08.01
nwi
4
13
Albers, Abby
12
Black Hills Stat
08.03
nwi
2
14
Miller, Chanel
11
Minnesota-Duluth
08.04
nwi
3
15
Tipp, Erika
11
St Thomas (MN)
08.11
nwi
5
16
Krier, Jillian
9
Bethel (MN)
08.13
nwi
5
17
Pollard-Garber, Hannah
10
Macalester
08.15
nwi
4
18
Philips, Emily
11
Wisconsin-River
08.16
nwi
2
19
Althoff, Amanda
11
Minnesota-Duluth
08.18
nwi
2
20
Maki, Megan
9
St Thomas (MN)
08.27
nwi
3
21
Franklin, Carissa
9
St Thomas (MN)
08.28
nwi
5
22
Jones, Callie
9
Augsburg
08.28
nwi
3
23
Shryer, Maja
11
Minnesota-Duluth
08.31
nwi
3
24
Ryan, Courtney
9
Minnesota-Duluth
08.36
nwi
1
25
Allen, Molly
11
Augsburg
08.38
nwi
1
26
Ortiz, Erin
11
Macalester
08.40
nwi
2
27
Fahnlander, Taylor
9
St Thomas (MN)
08.44
nwi
4
28
Hickey, Erin
11
Minnesota-Duluth
08.46
nwi
5
29
Olsen, Britta
12
St Olaf College
08.50
nwi
2
30
Weyenberg, Kate
10
St Thomas (MN)
08.52
nwi
1
31
Waalen, Ashley
9
Augsburg
08.57
nwi
3
32
Muyres, Olivia
10
Augsburg
08.74
nwi
4
33
Porter, Erin
10
Macalester
08.76
nwi
5
34
McHugh, Erin
10
St Olaf College
08.82
nwi
4
35
Schuchard, Hayley
10
St Thomas (MN)
08.89
nwi
5
36
Cooper, Grace
9
Bethel (MN)
08.89
nwi
3
37
Bouvagnet, Jenny
9
St Olaf College
08.92
nwi
1
38
Anderson, Marta
9
Augsburg
09.09
nwi
2
39
Russell, Elizabeth
9
St Thomas (MN)
09.18
nwi
1
40
Loyd, Susan
Unattached
09.94
nwi
3
--
Burnham, Mallory
12
St Thomas (MN)
DNS
nwi
4
--
Wiltrout, Kayla
11
Minnesota-Duluth
DNS
nwi
1
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Stewart, Kathryn
11
Mary (ND)
25.26
nwi
1
2
Puckett, Brieanna
9
Minnesota State
25.68
nwi
2
3
Beals, Mackenzie
10
Minnesota State
26.10
nwi
2
4
Anderson, Kelli
12
Black Hills Stat
26.12
nwi
1
5
Yalartai, Patience
9
St Cloud State
26.19
nwi
1
6
Magelssen, Ashley
12
Bethel (MN)
26.25
nwi
3
7
Knight, Tia
9
Minnesota State
26.37
nwi
1
8
Pangerl, Erin
11
Minnesota-Duluth
26.39
nwi
4
10
Carter, Zevin
11
Minnesota State
26.50
nwi
3
9
Tipp, Erika
11
St Thomas (MN)
26.50
nwi
4
11
Wells-Johnson, Shakeela
9
St Catherine
26.51
nwi
5
12
Evans, Alicia
10
St Cloud State
26.59
nwi
2
13
Philips, Emily
11
Wisconsin-River
26.62
nwi
3
14
Haugrud, Sommer
9
Mary (ND)
26.69
nwi
3
15
Gapinski, Claire
10
Mary (ND)
26.72
nwi
2
16
Gilbreath, Jenny
9
St Cloud State
26.92
nwi
4
17
Dickens, Alexis
11
Minnesota State
27.00
nwi
3
18
Dahl, Amber
10
Minnesota State
27.09
nwi
5
19
Lipka, Alicia
10
St Cloud State
27.19
nwi
4
20
Moore, Brittany
10
St Catherine
27.23
nwi
6
21
Ortiz, Erin
11
Macalester
27.27
nwi
5
22
Grisanzio, Emma
9
Carleton
27.34
nwi
6
23
Pollard-Garber, Hannah
10
Macalester
27.41
nwi
5
24
Maki, Megan
9
St Thomas (MN)
27.41
nwi
7
25
Shryer, Maja
11
Minnesota-Duluth
27.49
nwi
5
26
Pieper, Sarah
11
Concordia-St. Pa
27.50
nwi
7
27
Sullivan, Maggie
12
Carleton
27.53
nwi
6
28
Allen, Molly
11
Augsburg
27.53
nwi
4
29
Jones, Callie
9
Augsburg
27.78
nwi
9
30
Gutzman, Madison
9
Minnesota State
27.83
nwi
9
31
Destache, Jackie
12
St Thomas (MN)
27.84
nwi
6
32
Weyenberg, Kate
10
St Thomas (MN)
27.85
nwi
7
33
Althoff, Amanda
11
Minnesota-Duluth
27.92
nwi
7
34
Franklin, Carissa
9
St Thomas (MN)
28.05
nwi
6
35
Hickey, Erin
11
Minnesota-Duluth
28.06
nwi
8
36
Gribble, Hanna
10
St Thomas (MN)
28.17
nwi
7
37
Ryan, Courtney
9
Minnesota-Duluth
28.27
nwi
8
38
Hoesley, Samantha
9
Minnesota State
28.29
nwi
9
39
Olsen, Britta
12
St Olaf College
28.44
nwi
10
40
Waalen, Ashley
9
Augsburg
28.52
nwi
8
41
Steele, Hannah
9
Bethel (MN)
28.59
nwi
8
42
Thielen, Paige
10
Bethel (MN)
28.78
nwi
10
43
Kalk, Rachel
12
Bethel (MN)
28.97
nwi
8
44
Porter, Erin
10
Macalester
29.06
nwi
10
45
Kotajarvi, Lauren
9
Minnesota-Duluth
29.19
nwi
9
46
Muyres, Olivia
10
Augsburg
29.28
nwi
11
47
Young, Allison
12
Concordia-St. Pa
29.29
nwi
9
48
McHugh, Erin
10
St Olaf College
29.31
nwi
10
49
Hesse, Naomi
10
St Olaf College
29.50
nwi
11
50
Vlakancic, Morgan
10
St Catherine
29.62
nwi
11
51
Anderson, Marta
9
Augsburg
29.91
nwi
10
52
Cooper, Grace
9
Bethel (MN)
30.05
nwi
10
53
Bouvagnet, Jenny
9
St Olaf College
30.15
nwi
11
54
Petterson, Samantha
9
Bethel (MN)
31.01
nwi
9
55
Loyd, Susan
Unattached
34.64
nwi
11
--
Albers, Abby
12
Black Hills Stat
DNF
nwi
2
--
Kersten, Samantha
9
St Olaf College
DQ
nwi
11
--
Schmidt, Becky
NA
St Cloud State
DNS
nwi
1
--
Peterson, Tessa
10
Bethel (MN)
SCR
nwi
1
--
Oakes, Leanne
9
Bethel (MN)
SCR
nwi
1
--
Miller, Chanel
11
Minnesota-Duluth
SCR
nwi
1
--
Ackley, Ashleigh
10
St Catherine
SCR
nwi
1
--
Simonson, Sophie
9
Minnesota State
SCR
nwi
1
--
Mason, Kai
10
Augsburg
SCR
nwi
1
--
Christianson, Alyssa
12
Concordia-St. Pa
SCR
nwi
1
--
Grant, Jasmine
9
St Cloud State
SCR
nwi
1
--
Stewart, Leticia
11
Concordia-St. Pa
SCR
nwi
1
--
Hunter, Brooke
9
Macalester
SCR
nwi
1
--
Diener, Emily
11
Macalester
SCR
nwi
1
--
Richards, Katie
11
Carleton
SCR
nwi
1
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Knight, Kendra
12
Sioux Falls
56.74
1
2
Fregeau, Courtney
12
Bethel (MN)
57.84
2
3
Jones, Cassandra
9
Mary (ND)
57.89
1
4
Christianson, Alyssa
12
Concordia-St. Pa
58.07
1
5
Tipp, Angela
11
St Thomas (MN)
58.14
2
6
Wilson, Ellie
11
Carleton
58.70
3
7
Rodriguez, Melanie
9
Mary (ND)
58.71
2
8
Dahl, Annie
12
Minnesota State
59.08
2
9
Evans, Alicia
10
St Cloud State
59.10
1
10
Anderson, Kelli
12
Black Hills Stat
59.23
3
11
Johnson, Kameya
11
Mary (ND)
59.65
2
12
Pickford, Bonnie
11
Minnesota State
59.67
3
13
Dickens, Alexis
11
Minnesota State
1:00.20
3
14
George, Molly
11
Minnesota-Duluth
1:00.28
3
15
Beals, Mackenzie
10
Minnesota State
1:00.35
5
16
Kravale, Daiga
12
Macalester
1:00.36
4
17
Gilbreath, Jenny
9
St Cloud State
1:00.50
4
18
Schaeffer, Madeline
10
Minnesota-Duluth
1:00.73
4
19
Lipka, Alicia
10
St Cloud State
1:00.84
4
20
Hartman, Alex
10
Minnesota State
1:01.89
4
21
Destache, Jackie
12
St Thomas (MN)
1:01.95
5
22
Diener, Emily
11
Macalester
1:02.39
5
23
Junget, Aimee
10
St Thomas (MN)
1:02.71
5
24
Gribble, Hanna
10
St Thomas (MN)
1:02.96
6
25
Hoesley, Samantha
9
Minnesota State
1:03.24
6
26
Thielen, Paige
10
Bethel (MN)
1:03.86
5
27
Hesse, Naomi
10
St Olaf College
1:04.22
6
28
Kotajarvi, Lauren
9
Minnesota-Duluth
1:06.75
6
29
Vlakancic, Morgan
10
St Catherine
1:07.76
6
30
Truong, Anna
12
Minnesota Runnin
1:12.51
6
31
Loyd, Susan
Unattached
1:16.69
3
--
Simonson, Sophie
9
Minnesota State
DNS
4
--
Harris, Maggie
12
St Thomas (MN)
DNS
5
--
Grant, Jasmine
9
St Cloud State
SCR
5
Womens 600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Markland, Titania
9
Minnesota
1:33.18
1
2
Adderly, Te'shon
12
Minnesota
1:33.37
1
3
Hovland, Crystal
11
Mary (ND)
1:34.12
1
4
Conlin, Frances
10
Minnesota
1:37.10
1
5
Lynch, Brienna
11
Mary (ND)
1:37.45
2
6
Smith, Madison
11
Minnesota
1:38.02
1
7
Barton, Carly
9
St Thomas (MN)
1:38.65
3
8
Shelerud, Kate
9
Minnesota
1:38.70
2
9
Lee, Ricki
9
Minnesota State
1:38.95
2
10
Gibson, Irene
11
Macalester
1:39.43
3
11
Garrity, Tatum
11
Minnesota-Duluth
1:39.53
2
12
Dinius, Julie
9
Mary (ND)
1:39.63
3
13
Schuh, Kayla
11
Mary (ND)
1:39.72
2
14
Haakenstad, Annie
NA
Minnesota
1:40.18
3
15
Balzer, Nicole
9
Bethel (MN)
1:41.26
3
16
Goeman, Kayla
11
St Thomas (MN)
1:41.54
4
17
LeFevre-Levy, Marta
12
Macalester
1:41.63
4
18
Hussein, Thana
9
Minnesota
1:42.02
2
19
Ellefson, Summer
10
St Thomas (MN)
1:42.10
4
20
Rud, Shaina
12
St Olaf College
1:42.22
5
21
Bruha, Lauren
10
Minnesota-Duluth
1:43.65
4
22
Rikkola, Emily
9
St Thomas (MN)
1:44.39
3
23
Barczi, Amelia
NA
Minnesota
1:45.52
4
24
Darkow, Liz
9
Concordia-St. Pa
1:51.09
5
25
Daly, Erin
12
Macalester
1:51.39
5
26
Olson, Hannah
10
St Olaf College
2:01.99
5
27
Rikkers, Hannah
9
St Olaf College
2:07.69
5
28
Evans, Marra
9
St Olaf College
2:13.55
5
--
Kintop, Natalie
9
St Thomas (MN)
DQ
5
--
Campbell, Caroline
10
Carleton
DNS
4
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Opitz, Cassy
12
Minnesota
2:13.18
1
2
Peyton, Larissa
Run N'Fun
2:13.95
1
3
Sjelin, Maddi
9
Minnesota State
2:16.04
1
4
Ferguson, Anne
10
Minnesota
2:16.43
1
5
Rothbauer, Amanda
12
Wisconsin-River
2:16.43
1
6
Zeman, Andie
10
Minnesota
2:16.60
1
7
Johnson, Kayla
12
Minnesota-Duluth
2:18.18
1
8
Ortberg, Cassandra
9
Minnesota-Duluth
2:21.42
2
9
Platt, Brittany
9
Minnesota-Duluth
2:21.68
2
10
Thaemert, Jacque
12
Minnesota-Duluth
2:22.45
1
11
Bollum, Haley
12
Minnesota Runnin
2:22.46
2
12
Trezona, Allison
9
St Olaf College
2:23.70
2
13
Ehreneich, Katherine
12
Macalester
2:24.89
2
14
Hassing, Kaitlin
12
Minnesota-Duluth
2:25.79
2
15
Coia, Kelsey
10
Macalester
2:26.74
2
16
Bailey, Lisa
10
Minnesota
2:28.49
2
17
Greene, Ingrid
11
Macalester
2:28.51
3
18
Maxwell, Paige
11
Minnesota-Duluth
2:28.67
2
19
Pillar, Allison
9
Macalester
2:30.74
3
20
Hanson, Greta
12
St Olaf College
2:31.09
3
21
Pierce, Shelby
10
Minnesota-Duluth
2:31.13
3
22
Stramp, Robin
12
St Olaf College
2:31.85
4
23
Hoops, Suzie
9
St Olaf College
2:33.69
3
24
McManus, Maura
Minnesota Runnin
2:33.77
3
25
Ruschmeier, Sarah
9
Minnesota-Duluth
2:34.34
3
26
Prescott, Natalie
9
Macalester
2:34.62
4
27
Weimholt, Stefani
12
Minnesota Runnin
2:34.91
3
28
Sheehan, Erin
11
St Thomas (MN)
2:36.62
3
29
Ballet, Izzy
9
Macalester
2:37.37
4
30
Ocariz, Katerin
9
Minnesota-Duluth
2:39.89
4
31
Howe, Sarah
12
St Catherine
2:41.03
4
32
Thompson, Jenna
9
St Catherine
2:45.49
4
33
Tucker, Jen
9
St Olaf College
2:47.73
4
34
Jensen, Jerlie
9
St Olaf College
2:48.02
4
35
Wiesner, Hannah
12
Macalester
2:48.15
4
36
Thaemert, Rachel
9
Concordia-St. Pa
2:48.45
4
--
Lynch, Brienna
11
Mary (ND)
DNS
1
--
Bernard, McKenna
12
Macalester
SCR
1
Womens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Swatek, Stacey
10
Minnesota
2:57.09
1
2
Novacinski, Moriah
12
St Olaf College
2:58.77
1
3
Roberge, Kayla
11
Augsburg
3:01.00
1
4
Olson, Hannah
10
Minnesota-Duluth
3:02.10
1
5
Pettit, Chelsea
11
Minnesota
3:04.22
1
6
Gapinski, Emily
10
St Thomas (MN)
3:04.28
2
7
Wurl, Hannah
12
Minnesota-Duluth
3:04.46
1
8
Janto, Kayla
9
St Thomas (MN)
3:06.01
2
9
Bergstrom, Zoe
9
Minnesota-Duluth
3:06.07
2
10
Peterson, Halee
11
Minnesota State
3:06.26
1
11
Holmes, Megan
11
St Olaf College
3:08.11
2
12
DeJong, Jessie
12
Minnesota State
3:08.61
1
13
Stauber, Natalie
9
Minnesota-Duluth
3:08.80
2
14
Glassford, Sophie
10
Carleton
3:09.48
2
15
Sachs, Maddison
9
Minnesota-Duluth
3:11.40
1
16
Irving, Taybri
9
Augsburg
3:16.37
3
17
Trachtenburg, Sarah
9
Carleton
3:16.79
3
18
Kirkeide, Courtney
9
St Catherine
3:17.25
2
19
Russell, Karlyn
9
Macalester
3:21.41
3
20
Blom, Emma
9
Augsburg
3:21.51
2
21
Ramsey, Eliza
9
Macalester
3:27.91
3
22
Strickland, Shannon
9
St Catherine
3:27.98
2
23
Susienka, Keeley
12
St Olaf College
3:31.21
3
24
Pape, Anna
9
Bethel (MN)
3:37.32
3
25
Block, Marit
12
St Olaf College
3:40.37
3
26
Mitchell, Chloe
10
St Olaf College
3:40.45
3
--
Statz, Erin
12
St Thomas (MN)
DNS
2
--
Boman, Amanda
11
Minnesota-Duluth
DNS
1
--
Weiss, Paige
9
St Olaf College
DNS
3
--
Marcus, Maggie
10
Concordia-St. Pa
DNS
3
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McClellan, Maddie
11
North Dakota Sta
4:52.04
1
2
Johnson, Haley
9
Minnesota
4:55.70
1
3
Mikkalson, Taylor
9
Minnesota
4:57.30
1
4
Celichowski, Colette
11
Carleton
4:58.08
1
5
Montonye, Molly
10
Minnesota State
4:59.36
1
6
Vandenberg, Jamie
12
Minnesota
5:04.47
1
7
Steinke, Ruth
10
Carleton
5:04.99
1
8
Moraczewski, Katie
12
Minnesota
5:05.56
1
9
Strandemo, Madeline
NA
Minnesota
5:06.35
1
10
Harris, Tia
11
Wisconsin-River
5:09.36
2
11
D'Heilly, Paige
NA
Minnesota
5:09.47
2
12
Johnson, Jillian
12
Minnesota
5:13.46
1
13
Mammenga, Emily
10
Minnesota State
5:17.20
2
14
Boman, Amanda
11
Minnesota-Duluth
5:17.74
2
15
Donohue, Cara
Minnesota Runnin
5:18.32
2
16
Marcus, Maggie
10
Concordia-St. Pa
5:24.37
2
17
Hubbell, Diane
10
St Thomas (MN)
5:24.98
2
18
Wesley, Rebecca
11
Bethel (MN)
5:26.70
1
19
Roth, Rachel
10
St Thomas (MN)
5:26.76
2
20
Seidenkranz, Erica
10
Minnesota-Duluth
5:27.31
2
21
Jonathon, Sarah
10
Macalester
5:33.79
3
22
Dillon, Caitlin
9
Minnesota
5:34.11
2
23
Greene, Gretchen
9
Macalester
5:34.78
3
24
Micke, Miranda
10
Minnesota State
5:37.34
3
25
Spatenka, Erin
9
Concordia-St. Pa
5:40.58
3
26
McManus, Maura
Minnesota Runnin
5:42.55
3
27
Lynch, Allison
9
Minnesota-Duluth
5:44.67
2
28
Bendel, Kate
12
Minnesota-Duluth
5:44.69
3
29
Thul, Kara
11
Minnesota-Duluth
5:45.49
3
30
Strickland, Shannon
9
St Catherine
5:46.62
3
31
Brown, Tenley
Minnesota Runnin
5:47.35
3
32
Rachel, Walton
11
Bethel (MN)
5:47.59
4
33
Westby, Makoto
Minnesota Runnin
5:49.23
4
34
Combs, Senya
9
Carleton
5:53.47
4
35
Comstock, Ashley
11
Minnesota State
5:53.51
3
36
McIntosh, Erin
9
St Olaf College
5:57.07
4
37
Modl, Laura
Minnesota Runnin
5:59.15
4
38
Davidson, Katie
9
Augsburg
6:04.05
4
39
Raasch, Caitlin
9
St Olaf College
6:04.24
4
40
Ullrich, Rachel
11
St Olaf College
6:06.31
4
41
Peterson, Anna
9
Augsburg
6:06.36
4
42
Betzler, Nikki
10
Bethel (MN)
6:09.12
4
43
Morrison, Rachel
11
St Olaf College
6:09.90
4
44
Robinson-Frantsvog, Juli
10
Macalester
6:10.40
4
45
Henke, Hillary
10
Bethel (MN)
6:57.92
4
--
Rudin, Alexandra
11
Minnesota-Duluth
DNS
2
--
Silverman, Pombie
9
Carleton
DNS
2
--
Kirkeide, Courtney
9
St Catherine
DNS
3
--
Colbenson, Breanna
9
Minnesota-Duluth
DNS
1
--
Drake, Rachel
12
Minnesota
DNS
1
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Meyer, Kimber
9
Macalester
9:56.39
1
2
Colbenson, Breanna
9
Minnesota-Duluth
9:56.51
1
3
Drake, Rachel
12
Minnesota
10:03.84
1
4
Trasser, Hannah
10
Minnesota
10:05.47
1
5
Piepenburg, Jamie
NA
Minnesota
10:07.95
1
6
Rudin, Alexandra
11
Minnesota-Duluth
10:14.95
1
7
Cabak, Melissa
9
Minnesota
10:21.28
1
8
Pepin, Gabrielle
10
St Thomas (MN)
10:27.05
1
9
Rethwisch, Rebecca
10
Minnesota
10:41.30
1
10
Hereid, Tera
12
Bethel (MN)
10:43.17
2
11
Solfelt, Stephanie
12
Minnesota
10:44.07
1
12
Trujillo, Claire
9
Carleton
10:44.70
1
13
Bailey, Megan
10
Minnesota
10:47.71
2
14
Mermel, Kazia
9
Carleton
10:48.92
2
15
Exner, Meggie
12
St Olaf College
10:49.66
3
16
Donovan, Sally
10
Carleton
10:50.09
2
17
Coulter, Kelsey
11
St Olaf College
10:50.74
3
18
Rachel, Winona
9
Carleton
10:52.27
2
19
Paul, Marina
11
Minnesota State
10:52.49
2
20
Hoornaert, Jamie
9
St Olaf College
10:52.85
2
21
Philippi, Morghen
10
St Olaf College
10:55.04
2
22
Hillmer, Emily
11
Carleton
10:56.81
2
23
Joslyn, Annie
10
St Thomas (MN)
10:58.12
2
24
Ollila, Naomi
NA
Minnesota
11:01.21
1
25
Schield, Anna
11
Concordia-St. Pa
11:02.00
2
26
Weibel, Violet
NA
Minnesota
11:04.26
2
27
Bauer, Haley
Minnesota Runnin
11:09.70
3
28
McGivern, Bridget
9
St Thomas (MN)
11:10.83
3
29
Melody, Walton
11
Bethel (MN)
11:13.48
2
30
Bowler, Sarah
12
Minnesota State
11:16.03
1
31
Richmond, Morgan
10
Carleton
11:17.00
3
32
Weiss, Maggie
10
St Olaf College
11:17.47
3
33
Mullen, Kelsey
12
St Olaf College
11:17.87
3
34
DeVore, Sarah Jo
9
Macalester
11:19.51
3
35
Templer, Tanya
12
Minnesota-Duluth
11:28.97
3
36
Crumley, Emma
12
St Olaf College
11:45.69
3
37
Slagel, Lauren
12
St Olaf College
11:53.99
3
38
Zimmerman, Samantha
12
Macalester
12:00.28
3
39
Thorp, Olivia
9
Macalester
12:16.65
3
40
Roemer, Matthea
10
Macalester
12:25.83
3
41
Anderson, Krista
9
Bethel (MN)
12:36.77
3
--
Heitzman, Nicole
NA
Minnesota
DNF
2
--
Allan, Kimberly
11
Minnesota State
DNS
2
--
Schmiel, Laura
10
St Olaf College
DNS
3
--
Rice, Lauren
12
Augsburg
DNS
1
--
Smith, Megan
Unattached
DNS
1
--
Davitt, Megan
9
Macalester
DNS
3
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Olson, Noelle
9
St Olaf College
17:34.86
1
2
Schmitz, Anna
12
Macalester
18:10.64
1
3
Jocelyn, Hannah
11
Minnesota-Duluth
18:23.78
1
4
Kane, Becky
12
Macalester
19:11.14
1
5
Engstrom, Melissa
11
St Thomas (MN)
19:19.52
1
6
Poss, Kristina
12
St Catherine
19:22.45
1
7
Wilkinson, Mackenzie
10
Wisconsin-River
19:34.72
1
8
McElroy, Jenna
11
St Catherine
19:38.87
1
9
Robinson, Serina
11
St Olaf College
19:49.89
1
10
Steenhoek, Stephanie
11
Minnesota State
20:14.46
1
11
Arndorfer, Stella
10
St Olaf College
20:35.04
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Janet
12
Mary (ND)
08.47
nwi
2
2
Ndely, Michelle
10
Concordia-St. Pa
08.81
nwi
2
3
Carter, Zevin
11
Minnesota State
08.88
nwi
2
4
Miller, Chanel
11
Minnesota-Duluth
08.89
nwi
2
5
Campbell, Ameila
10
Carleton
09.04
nwi
2
6
Follet, Paige
12
Black Hills Stat
09.24
nwi
2
7
Foreman, Brooke
10
Minnesota State
09.28
nwi
2
8
Linkert, Sherahlynn
9
Wisconsin-River
09.43
nwi
1
9
Dahl, Amber
10
Minnesota State
09.57
nwi
1
10
Wells-Johnson, Shakeela
9
St Catherine
09.67
nwi
1
11
Moore, Brittany
10
St Catherine
09.70
nwi
1
12
Hunter, Brooke
9
Macalester
09.74
nwi
1
13
Curran, Grace
9
Wisconsin-River
09.86
nwi
1
14
Sullivan, Maggie
12
Carleton
09.87
nwi
1
15
Young, Erica
10
Concordia-St. Pa
09.91
nwi
1
16
Gutzman, Madison
9
Minnesota State
09.94
nwi
1
17
Townley, Kirsten
12
Sioux Falls
13.00
nwi
2
--
McKinley, Brittney
12
Mary (ND)
DQ
nwi
2
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Janet
12
Mary (ND)
08.58
nwi
1
2
McKinley, Brittney
12
Mary (ND)
08.91
nwi
4
3
Ndely, Michelle
10
Concordia-St. Pa
08.92
nwi
3
4
Miller, Chanel
11
Minnesota-Duluth
08.98
nwi
5
5
Campbell, Ameila
10
Carleton
09.03
nwi
1
6
Townley, Kirsten
12
Sioux Falls
09.04
nwi
3
7
Foreman, Brooke
10
Minnesota State
09.18
nwi
2
8
Follet, Paige
12
Black Hills Stat
09.44
nwi
4
9
Carter, Zevin
11
Minnesota State
09.44
nwi
4
10
Dahl, Amber
10
Minnesota State
09.51
nwi
5
11
Linkert, Sherahlynn
9
Wisconsin-River
09.61
nwi
3
12
Sullivan, Maggie
12
Carleton
09.76
nwi
2
13
Wells-Johnson, Shakeela
9
St Catherine
09.82
nwi
1
14
Moore, Brittany
10
St Catherine
09.84
nwi
4
15
Gutzman, Madison
9
Minnesota State
09.85
nwi
2
16
Young, Erica
10
Concordia-St. Pa
09.88
nwi
3
17
Curran, Grace
9
Wisconsin-River
09.98
nwi
5
18
Hunter, Brooke
9
Macalester
10.08
nwi
4
19
Stein, Kara
11
Wisconsin-River
10.08
nwi
3
20
Peterson, Tessa
10
Bethel (MN)
10.10
nwi
5
21
Carpenter, Simone
11
Macalester
10.22
nwi
2
22
Silbert, Sarah
9
Macalester
10.31
nwi
1
23
Syrkin-Nikolau, Judy
11
Macalester
10.34
nwi
3
24
Petterson, Samantha
9
Bethel (MN)
10.43
nwi
2
25
Baier, Abby
12
St Thomas (MN)
10.46
nwi
4
26
Bourne, Heather
9
Macalester
10.58
nwi
5
27
Oakes, Leanne
9
Bethel (MN)
10.93
nwi
4
28
Lyons, Morgan
10
St Thomas (MN)
11.03
nwi
5
29
Muegge, Jule
11
St Catherine
11.16
nwi
4
30
Skluzacek, Makayla
11
St Catherine
11.55
nwi
3
--
Knight, Tia
9
Minnesota State
DNS
nwi
2
--
McDonald, Molly
10
Mary (ND)
DNS
nwi
1
--
Mason, Kai
10
Augsburg
DNS
nwi
5
--
Manteuffel, Nicole
10
Wisconsin-River
DNS
nwi
1
--
Ackley, Ashleigh
10
St Catherine
DNS
nwi
1
--
Burnham, Mallory
12
St Thomas (MN)
DNS
nwi
5
--
Larson, Dani
11
St Olaf College
DNS
nwi
3
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hovland
,
Rodrigue
,
Stewart
,
Jones
Mary (ND)
3:49.13
1
2
Bethke
,
Vogel
,
Bagley
,
Whitcomb
Winona State
3:49.16
1
3
Vanttine
,
Glover
,
Alexande
,
Naatz
Minnesota State
3:51.12
1
4
Townley
,
Sawtelle
,
Evers
,
Knight
Sioux Falls
3:57.62
1
5
Gapinski
,
Dinius
,
Schuh
,
Johnson
Mary (ND)
3:59.95
2
6
Campbell
,
Wilson
,
Grisanzi
,
Celichow
Carleton
4:00.40
2
7
Fregeau
,
Balzer
,
Wesley
,
Magelsse
Bethel (MN)
4:00.72
2
8
Maher
,
Schaeffe
,
George
,
Hassing
Minnesota-Duluth
4:01.88
1
9
Williams
,
Young
,
Ndely
,
Christia
Concordia-St. Pa
4:01.88
1
10
Rikkola
,
Janto
,
Burnham
,
Junget
St Thomas (MN)
4:06.67
2
11
Ortberg
,
Thaemert
,
Sachs
,
Wurl
Minnesota-Duluth
4:09.67
2
12
Philips
,
Manteuff
,
Curran
,
Rothbaue
Wisconsin-River
4:12.43
3
13
Celichow
,
Steinke
,
Grisanzi
,
Sullivan
Carleton
4:12.77
3
14
Garrity
,
Johnson
,
Maxwell
,
Stauber
Minnesota-Duluth
4:14.79
3
15
Rud
,
Holmes
,
Hoops
,
Novacins
St Olaf College
4:17.69
3
16
Barton
,
Destache
,
Ellefson
,
Gapinski
St Thomas (MN)
4:18.73
2
17
Kersten
,
Hanson
,
Stramp
,
Trezona
St Olaf College
4:27.10
3
18
Ballet
,
Greene
,
Prescott
,
Greene
Macalester
4:32.34
3
--
Gribble
,
Lange
,
Baier
,
Lyons
St Thomas (MN)
SCR
3
--
Hartman
,
Dahl
,
Dickens
,
Pickford
Minnesota State
SCR
3
Womens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Olson
,
Maher
,
Zoller
,
Rivard
Minnesota-Duluth
11:53.60
1
2
Ferguson
,
Vandenbe
,
Johnson
,
Zeman
Minnesota
12:06.05
1
3
Swatek
,
Bailey
,
Shelerud
,
Pettit
Minnesota
12:19.53
1
4
Terukina
,
Tipp
,
Goeman
,
Statz
St Thomas (MN)
12:24.04
1
5
Weimholt
,
Truong
,
Bollum
,
Bulat
Minnesota Runnin
14:05.08
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Osterdyk, Becci
10
Minnesota
14.82m
(48'7.25)
1
2
Thorpe, Lyndsey
10
Minnesota
13.81m
(45'3.5)
1
3
Kamps, Kailee
9
Minnesota
13.80m
(45'3.25)
1
4
Cardinal, Cassandra
9
St Cloud State
13.67m
(44'10)
1
5
Sutton, Kao
12
Carleton
13.50m
(44'3.5)
1
6
Hubbard, Makayla
9
Augsburg
13.24m
(43'5.25)
1
7
Fey, Stephanie
11
Mary (ND)
12.73m
(41'9)
1
8
Clankie, Heather
10
St Cloud State
12.71m
(41'8.25)
1
9
Ware, Martina
11
Concordia-St. Pa
12.25m
(40'2.25)
1
10
Ritter, Ashley
11
St Cloud State
12.17m
(39'11)
1
11
Allen, Avery
10
Black Hills Stat
11.58m
(37'11.75)
1
12
Hinnenkamp, Terese
10
Mary (ND)
11.39m
(37'4.25)
1
13
Johnson, Mary
9
Wisconsin-River
11.15m
(36'6.75)
1
14
Waletzko, Stephanie
10
St Cloud State
10.99m
(36'0.5)
1
15
Ayers, Katherine
11
Minnesota-Duluth
10.98m
(36'0.25)
1
16
Springstroh, Mackenzie
12
Wisconsin-River
10.93m
(35'10.25)
1
17
Volkman, Hannah
12
St Thomas (MN)
10.69m
(35'0.75)
1
18
Lange, Libby
9
St Thomas (MN)
10.66m
(34'11.5)
1
19
Magnussen, Amber
9
St Olaf College
10.61m
(34'9.5)
1
20
Solberg, Alyssa
11
Bethel (MN)
10.52m
(34'6)
1
21
Harmon, Quinn
9
Mary (ND)
10.51m
(34'5.75)
1
22
Kingsley, Lydia
10
Minnesota-Duluth
10.14m
(33'3)
1
23
Link, Kaycee
10
Mary (ND)
9.75m
(31'11.75)
1
24
Hoffman, Mariah
10
Concordia-St. Pa
9.66m
(31'8.25)
1
25
Swanson, Ellen
11
Minnesota-Duluth
9.65m
(31'7.75)
1
26
Broyles, Jackie
9
Wisconsin-River
9.64m
(31'7.5)
1
27
Heil, Andrea
11
Augsburg
9.42m
(30'10.75)
1
28
Bolden, Michaela
10
St Olaf College
9.19m
(30'1.75)
1
29
Edelen, Emma
9
Minnesota State
9.19m
(30'1.75)
1
30
Lyons, Morgan
10
St Thomas (MN)
9.16m
(30'0.5)
1
31
Hedrick, Katie
9
Augsburg
8.93m
(29'3.5)
1
32
Mellin, Allison
9
St Thomas (MN)
8.52m
(27'11.25)
1
33
Dean, Darcy
9
St Thomas (MN)
8.02m
(26'3.75)
1
34
Breault, Danielle
10
St Catherine
7.82m
(25'7.75)
1
35
Kuusisto, Kali
9
Augsburg
7.72m
(25'3.75)
1
36
Agerlie, Anika
9
Bethel (MN)
6.96m
(22'10)
1
--
Larson, Dani
11
St Olaf College
DNS
(--)
1
--
Heifort, Allie
NA
Minnesota
DNS
(--)
1
--
Stampley, Morgan
11
Minnesota State
DNS
(--)
1
--
Schiller, Gabby
9
St Thomas (MN)
DNS
(--)
1
--
Dunnigan, Ellisha
10
Minnesota State
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thorpe, Lyndsey
10
Minnesota
17.40m
(57'1)
1
2
Guenther, Angie
9
Minnesota
16.59m
(54'5)
1
3
Hitchcock, Jennifer
11
Minnesota-Duluth
16.26m
(53'4)
1
4
Fey, Stephanie
11
Mary (ND)
16.25m
(53'3.75)
1
5
Kamps, Kailee
9
Minnesota
15.69m
(51'5.5)
1
6
Ayers, Katherine
11
Minnesota-Duluth
15.12m
(49'7.25)
1
7
Miller, Autumn
9
Minnesota
15.05m
(49'4.5)
1
8
Springstroh, Mackenzie
12
Wisconsin-River
14.93m
(48'11.75)
1
9
Hinnenkamp, Terese
10
Mary (ND)
14.55m
(47'8.75)
1
10
Ritter, Ashley
11
St Cloud State
14.20m
(46'7)
1
11
Solberg, Alyssa
11
Bethel (MN)
14.13m
(46'4.25)
1
12
Murphy, Nicolle
NA
Minnesota
13.94m
(45'8.75)
1
13
Allen, Avery
10
Black Hills Stat
13.87m
(45'6)
1
14
Swanson, Ellen
11
Minnesota-Duluth
13.61m
(44'7.75)
1
15
Ryan, Anna
12
Minnesota State
13.53m
(44'4.5)
1
16
Harmon, Quinn
9
Mary (ND)
13.33m
(43'8.75)
1
17
Link, Kaycee
10
Mary (ND)
13.21m
(43'4)
1
18
Hoffman, Mariah
10
Concordia-St. Pa
13.04m
(42'9.25)
1
19
Waletzko, Stephanie
10
St Cloud State
13.04m
(42'9.25)
1
20
Kingsley, Lydia
10
Minnesota-Duluth
12.89m
(42'3.25)
1
21
Bolden, Michaela
10
St Olaf College
12.86m
(42'2.25)
1
22
Edelen, Emma
9
Minnesota State
12.76m
(41'10.25)
1
23
Volkman, Hannah
12
St Thomas (MN)
12.61m
(41'4.25)
1
24
Clankie, Heather
10
St Cloud State
12.56m
(41'2.25)
1
25
Hubbard, Makayla
9
Augsburg
12.39m
(40'7.75)
1
26
Duff, Katie
9
Wisconsin-River
12.30m
(40'4.25)
1
27
Odetola, Love
12
St Olaf College
12.06m
(39'6.75)
1
28
Mellin, Allison
9
St Thomas (MN)
11.95m
(39'2.25)
1
29
Priebe, Jorden
12
St Catherine
11.86m
(38'10.75)
1
30
Hedrick, Katie
9
Augsburg
11.63m
(38'1.75)
1
31
Clevenger, Ashton
9
St Catherine
11.45m
(37'6.75)
1
32
Kuusisto, Kali
9
Augsburg
11.24m
(36'10.5)
1
33
Heil, Andrea
11
Augsburg
11.09m
(36'4.5)
1
34
Ptacek, Jade
10
Concordia-St. Pa
10.02m
(32'10.25)
1
35
Agerlie, Anika
9
Bethel (MN)
8.32m
(27'3.5)
1
--
Luther, Risa
10
Macalester
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Stanford, Devin
11
Minnesota
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Ware, Martina
11
Concordia-St. Pa
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Fitzgerald, Katherine
11
St Olaf College
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Gates, Genevieve
9
St Thomas (MN)
DNS
(--)
1
--
Stampley, Morgan
11
Minnesota State
DNS
(--)
1
--
Johnson, Mary
9
Wisconsin-River
DNS
(--)
1
--
Dunnigan, Ellisha
10
Minnesota State
DNS
(--)
1
--
Schiller, Gabby
9
St Thomas (MN)
DNS
(--)
1
--
Heifort, Allie
NA
Minnesota
DNS
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ziolkowski, Brianna
9
Minnesota State
1.66m
(5'5.25)
1
2
Loberg, Katie
12
Minnesota
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
3
Maher, Amelia
11
Minnesota-Duluth
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
4
Flynn, Kellan
10
St Cloud State
1.58m
(5'2)
1
5
Cook, Bailey
10
St Thomas (MN)
1.58m
(5'2)
1
10
Dillie, Katie
9
Bethel (MN)
1.54m
(5'0.5)
1
11
Grisanzio, Emma
9
Carleton
1.54m
(5'0.5)
1
6
Anders, Erica
10
Minnesota-Duluth
1.54m
(5'0.5)
1
6
Manteuffel, Nicole
10
Wisconsin-River
1.54m
(5'0.5)
1
6
McDonald, Molly
10
Mary (ND)
1.54m
(5'0.5)
1
6
Friedenfels, Stefani
9
Minnesota-Duluth
1.54m
(5'0.5)
1
12
Miller, Moriah
12
Minnesota State
1.50m
(4'11)
1
12
Johnson, Courtney
11
Minnesota State
1.50m
(4'11)
1
14
Lindell, Kayla
10
Minnesota State
1.50m
(4'11)
1
15
Balzer, Dani
9
Bethel (MN)
1.46m
(4'9.25)
1
15
Kolb, Amanda
9
Minnesota-Duluth
1.46m
(4'9.25)
1
17
Steele, Hannah
9
Bethel (MN)
1.46m
(4'9.25)
1
18
Oakes, Leanne
9
Bethel (MN)
1.46m
(4'9.25)
1
19
Doucette, Kelsey
9
St Thomas (MN)
1.46m
(4'9.25)
1
20
Kersten, Samantha
9
St Olaf College
1.42m
(4'7.75)
1
21
Skluzacek, Makayla
11
St Catherine
1.42m
(4'7.75)
1
22
Wanta, Chelle
12
St Thomas (MN)
1.42m
(4'7.75)
1
23
Young, Allison
12
Concordia-St. Pa
1.38m
(4'6.25)
1
23
Lyons, Morgan
10
St Thomas (MN)
1.38m
(4'6.25)
1
25
Muegge, Jule
11
St Catherine
1.38m
(4'6.25)
1
26
Lange, Libby
9
St Thomas (MN)
1.34m
(4'4.75)
1
27
Jensen, Jerlie
9
St Olaf College
1.30m
(4'3)
1
--
Althoff, Amanda
11
Minnesota-Duluth
NH
(--)
1
--
Klapper, Meghan
9
Macalester
NH
(--)
1
--
Stein, Kara
11
Wisconsin-River
NH
(--)
1
--
Daugherty, Erin
12
St Thomas (MN)
NH
(--)
1
--
Rogers, Eden
9
Minnesota State
DNS
(--)
1
--
Dean, Darcy
9
St Thomas (MN)
DNS
(--)
1
--
Larson, Dani
11
St Olaf College
DNS
(--)
1
--
Follet, Paige
12
Black Hills Stat
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Murphey, Nicole
11
Minnesota
5.70m
(18'8.25)
nwi
1
2
Campbell, Ameila
10
Carleton
5.54m
(18'2)
nwi
1
3
Flynn, Kelly
10
Minnesota
5.49m
(18'0)
nwi
1
4
Schmidt, Becky
NA
St Cloud State
5.45m
(17'10.5)
nwi
1
5
Miller, Chanel
11
Minnesota-Duluth
5.37m
(17'7.25)
nwi
1
6
Puckett, Brieanna
9
Minnesota State
5.13m
(16'9.75)
nwi
1
7
Albers, Abby
12
Black Hills Stat
5.11m
(16'9)
nwi
1
8
Cook, Bailey
10
St Thomas (MN)
4.99m
(16'4.25)
nwi
1
9
Jones, Callie
9
Augsburg
4.88m
(16'0)
nwi
1
10
Haugrud, Sommer
9
Mary (ND)
4.86m
(15'11.25)
nwi
1
11
Peterson, Zoe
9
Carleton
4.86m
(15'11.25)
nwi
1
12
Fahnlander, Taylor
9
St Thomas (MN)
4.82m
(15'9.75)
nwi
1
13
Olsen, Britta
12
St Olaf College
4.72m
(15'5.75)
nwi
1
14
Silbert, Sarah
9
Macalester
4.71m
(15'5.25)
nwi
1
15
Stein, Kara
11
Wisconsin-River
4.62m
(15'1.75)
nwi
1
16
Khauv, Olivia
10
St Thomas (MN)
4.58m
(15'0.25)
nwi
1
17
Heidmann, Jena
9
Minnesota State
4.56m
(14'11.5)
nwi
1
18
Anders, Erica
10
Minnesota-Duluth
4.56m
(14'11.5)
nwi
1
19
Bourne, Heather
9
Macalester
4.45m
(14'7)
nwi
1
20
Kotajarvi, Lauren
9
Minnesota-Duluth
4.39m
(14'4.75)
nwi
1
21
Skluzacek, Makayla
11
St Catherine
4.37m
(14'4)
nwi
1
22
Schuchard, Hayley
10
St Thomas (MN)
4.32m
(14'2)
nwi
1
23
Lange, Libby
9
St Thomas (MN)
4.10m
(13'5.25)
nwi
1
24
Muegge, Jule
11
St Catherine
4.04m
(13'3)
nwi
1
--
Kurywchak, Danylle
10
Mary (ND)
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Johnson, Janet
12
Mary (ND)
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Dean, Darcy
9
St Thomas (MN)
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lyons, Morgan
10
St Thomas (MN)
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Yalartai, Patience
9
St Cloud State
11.64m
(38'2.25)
nwi
1
2
Veroeven, Anna
11
Minnesota State
11.28m
(37'0)
nwi
1
3
Follet, Paige
12
Black Hills Stat
11.01m
(36'1.25)
nwi
1
4
Townley, Kirsten
12
Sioux Falls
10.83m
(35'6.25)
nwi
1
5
Friedenfels, Stefani
9
Minnesota-Duluth
10.61m
(34'9.5)
nwi
1
6
Braunagel, Steph
11
Mary (ND)
10.56m
(34'7.75)
nwi
1
7
Peterson, Zoe
9
Carleton
10.55m
(34'7.25)
nwi
1
8
Olson, Laure
10
St Cloud State
10.48m
(34'4.5)
nwi
1
9
Bourne, Heather
9
Macalester
10.09m
(33'1)
nwi
1
10
Hunter, Brooke
9
Macalester
9.89m
(32'5.25)
nwi
1
11
Khauv, Olivia
10
St Thomas (MN)
9.77m
(32'0.5)
nwi
1
12
Heel, Emily Van
12
St Thomas (MN)
9.71m
(31'10.25)
nwi
1
13
Russell, Elizabeth
9
St Thomas (MN)
9.34m
(30'7.5)
nwi
1
--
Fahnlander, Taylor
9
St Thomas (MN)
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Daugherty, Erin
12
St Thomas (MN)
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Carpenter, Simone
11
Macalester
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Silbert, Sarah
9
Macalester
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Kurywchak, Danylle
10
Mary (ND)
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Wiltrout, Kayla
11
Minnesota-Duluth
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brost, Leslie
Unattached
4.06m
(13'3.75)
1
2
Murgic, Katie
11
Minnesota
3.96m
(12'11.75)
1
2
Gilson, Cami
10
Minnesota
3.96m
(12'11.75)
1
4
Flucke, Alex
NA
Minnesota
3.66m
(12'0)
1
4
Tseng, Sara
10
Minnesota
3.66m
(12'0)
1
6
Sudman, Bryanna
11
Minnesota State
3.66m
(12'0)
1
7
Wirkus, Faryn
10
Minnesota State
3.66m
(12'0)
1
8
Wiltrout, Kayla
11
Minnesota-Duluth
3.51m
(11'6)
1
9
Snater, Abby
9
Minnesota State
3.51m
(11'6)
1
9
Keding, Grady
9
Minnesota State
3.51m
(11'6)
1
11
Oleson, Stephanie
10
Minnesota
3.36m
(11'0.25)
1
11
Jandrich, Esther
NA
Concordia-St. Pa
3.36m
(11'0.25)
1
11
Larson, Nicole
9
Minnesota State
3.36m
(11'0.25)
1
14
Carr, Davina
9
Mary (ND)
3.36m
(11'0.25)
1
15
Pieper, Sarah
11
Concordia-St. Pa
3.21m
(10'6.25)
1
16
Backes, Tiffany
9
St Cloud State
3.21m
(10'6.25)
1
17
Substad, Angela
11
Bethel (MN)
3.21m
(10'6.25)
1
17
Barnes, Molly
9
Minnesota-Duluth
3.21m
(10'6.25)
1
19
Krier, Jillian
9
Bethel (MN)
3.06m
(10'0.25)
1
20
Claude, Riley
9
Wisconsin-River
3.06m
(10'0.25)
1
21
O'Leary, KelliAnne
11
Bethel (MN)
2.91m
(9'6.5)
1
21
Lyons, Morgan
10
St Thomas (MN)
2.91m
(9'6.5)
1
23
Khauv, Olivia
10
St Thomas (MN)
2.91m
(9'6.5)
1
24
Johnson, Carmen
12
St Cloud State
2.91m
(9'6.5)
1
25
Chopp, Laura
11
Minnesota State
2.91m
(9'6.5)
1
26
Richards, Katie
11
Carleton
2.76m
(9'0.5)
1
27
Bedard, Brianna
9
Minnesota State
2.76m
(9'0.5)
1
28
Miller, Jessica
12
Bethel (MN)
2.76m
(9'0.5)
1
29
Kolb, Amanda
9
Minnesota-Duluth
2.61m
(8'6.75)
1
30
Seligman, Audrey
9
Macalester
2.61m
(8'6.75)
1
31
Kersten, Samantha
9
St Olaf College
2.61m
(8'6.75)
1
31
Forker, Rebekah
11
Bethel (MN)
2.61m
(8'6.75)
1
33
Crepeau, Laura
9
St Catherine
2.46m
(8'0.75)
1
34
Johnson, Anna
10
St Olaf College
2.46m
(8'0.75)
1
34
Sachs, Maddison
9
Minnesota-Duluth
2.46m
(8'0.75)
1
--
Walek, Stephanie
12
Wisconsin-River
NH
(--)
1
--
Harmatta, Kelsey
9
Macalester
NH
(--)
1
--
Luke, Kaycee
9
Mary (ND)
NH
(--)
1
--
Moch, Haley
9
Mary (ND)
NH
(--)
1
--
Clements, Paige
9
Minnesota State
NH
(--)
1
--
Salazar, Hailey
10
St Olaf College
NH
(--)
1
--
Baier, Abby
12
St Thomas (MN)
NH
(--)
1
--
Dietly, Megan
9
Macalester
DNS
(--)
1
--
Harris, Maggie
12
St Thomas (MN)
DNS
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#minnesota
#parents-day-open
More news
2014 Results - Carleton Meet of the Hearts
480 shares:
Minnesota Parents Day Indoor Invitational
,
Augsburg College Track and Field and Cross Country - Minneapolis, Minnesota
,
Bethel University Track and Field and Cross Country - Saint Paul, Minnesota
,
Black Hills State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Spearfish, South Dakota
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for St Olaf College Track and Field and Cross Country - Northfield, Minnesota
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2016
1
2015
31
2014
9
2013
15
2012
4
16
2011
2
3
2010
2
2009
2
1
Show 5 more
Hashtags
#minnesota
#parents-day-open
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!